Search Results


Matches 201 to 250 of 8,181 for Tree equals Margheim Family from Gottlieb

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 164» Next»

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
201 F6414
 
Arndt Anderas Koehler Margaretha Abt 1806 Norka, Saratov Province, Russia  
202 F8259
 
Arnett Ronald Reiber Janelle   
203 F5759
 
Arnold Friedrich Trautwein Erna   
204 F3026
 
Aruda Fabrizius Ella Elrena   
205 F2432
 
Arvidson John Michael Schlagel Sandra Lee   
206 F7489
 
Aschenbrenner Heinrich Feuerstein Anna Maria Abt 1786 Norka, Samara Province, Russia  
207 F3633
 
Aschenbrenner Heinrich Brecht Katherine Abt 1921  
208 F7493
 
Aschenbrenner Johann Schon Elisabeth Abt 1769 Norka, Samara Province, Russia  
209 F7026
 
Aschenbrenner Johannes Schon Frederika Elisabeth 1764 Isenburg, Hesse/Germany  
210 F4808
 
Aschenbrenner John Sauer Lorraine 24 May 1967  
211 F6822
 
Aschenbrenner Reinhold Hizel Dorothy 08 Jun 1947 Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff County, Nebraska  
212 F6825
 
Aschenbrenner Rodney Mary   
213 F6199
 
Aschermann Abert Connie   
214 F3319
 
Ashford Voos Verna   
215 F2871
 
Ashton Thomas Joyce Abt 1727  
216 F0767
 
Atencio Edward Richard Ballin Beverly Jean   
217 F2074
 
Atherton Wendall Fose Alma Elizabeth 30 Jun 1925 Russell , Russell County, Kansas  
218 F6680
 
Atkinson Daniel Weldon Lauck Judith Dorraine   
219 F0087
 
Atkisson David Betz Cleo Elaine   
220 F1717
 
Atterberey Guy Bender Edna   
221 F4941
 
Aubushon Carold Lee White Carolyn Marie   
222 F4824
 
August Karl Tittel Maria Katharina Abt 1899  
223 F4835
 
August Wilhelm Sivzeva Lubov Abt 1933 Stavropol, North-Caucasus, Russia  
224 F2783
 
Aulick Vince Scott Kelly   
225 F2833
 
Austin Jack Hessler Eleanor   
226 F5029
 
Austin Russell Galbrecht Ivadene   
227 F5125
 
Austin Russell Clare Vrotsos Alexis   
228 F5028
 
Austin William Clare Devlin Jacqueline Sharon   
229 F3194
 
Auston Fred Harman Myrna Ann   
230 F6669
 
Avery Timothy Allen Martin Lynette   
231 F4837
 
Awgust Albert Tatjana   
232 F4838
 
Awgust Gennadij Babakova Nadeshda   
233 F4836
 
Awgust Lew Gorjaynova Sinaida   
234 F3595
 
Axman Joe F. Nuss Kathryn Elizabeth   
235 F5594
 
Ayers David Paul Stingley Marguerite   
236 F5595
 
Ayers Donald W. Lillian   
237 F5591
 
Ayers Donald W. Dawson-Tobin Constance Marie   
238 F1438
 
Ayscough Richard Anne Abt 1744  
239 F6647
 
Babbitt Harold Lee Snyder Judy Ann   
240 F6655
 
Babbitt Kenneth Paul Snyder Phyllis N.   
241 F6677
 
Babbitt Rody Jay Wear Judy Lynn   
242 F6656
 
Babbitt Troy Len Sheenan Heather Lynn   
243 F0358
 
Baber H. Murray Marian Abt 1912  
244 F0409
 
Backer Alexander A. Wasmiller Helen 5 Dec 1937 Congregational Church, Torrington, Goshen County, Wyoming  
245 F1547
 
Backer Andreas Schwindt Anna Katarina 1794 Grimm, Samara Province, Russia  
246 F0414
 
Backer David Hopp Effie  Kraft, Saratov Province, Kamenka District, Russia  
247 F0413
 
Backer David Kramer Eva Maria Abt 1914 Kraft, Saratov Province, Russia  
248 F3169
 
Backer David Allen Susan   
249 F0405
 
Backer David Rexius Fritzler Lillian 29 Nov 1942  
250 F0403
 
Backer Frederick Schwab Anna Abt 1865 Kraft, Saratov Province, Russia  

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 164» Next»