Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Borger Eva Elisabeth |
18 Aug 1810 | Holstein, Saratov Province, Russia | I08984 |
2 |
Gillig Tobias |
18 Aug 1820 | Grimm, Saratov Province, Russia | I05216 |
3 |
Gruen Johannes |
18 Aug 1827 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I24490 |
4 |
Uhrich Catarina Elizabeth |
18 Aug 1844 | Schwab,Saratov Province, Russia | I04068 |
5 |
Zier Johannes |
18 Aug 1846 | Dietel, Saratov Province, Russia | I11493 |
6 |
Brunz Georg Heinrich |
18 Aug 1850 | Merkel, Saratov Province, Russia | I12132 |
7 |
Reichert Johann Georg |
18 Aug 1850 | Dietel, Saratov Province, Russia | I06289 |
8 |
Sinner Christina |
18 Aug 1853 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I17158 |
9 |
Blum Johannes |
18 Aug 1872 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I20304 |
10 |
Klaus Dorothea Margaretha |
18 Aug 1876 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I21627 |
11 |
Batt Catharina |
18 Aug 1883 | Dietel, Saratov Province, Russia | I19221 |
12 |
Foos Johann Friedrich |
18 Aug 1887 | Merkel, Saratov Province, Russia | I07462 |
13 |
Werth Anna Elisabeth |
18 Aug 1900 | I18661 | |
14 |
Heinitz Amalie |
18 Aug 1902 | Eckheim, Samara Province, Russia | I10264 |
15 |
Bender Leo |
18 Aug 1910 | I02791 | |
16 |
Richard Helen |
18 Aug 1923 | Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado | I00068 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Thomas Walter |
18 Aug 1802 | Fairfax County, Virginia | I08014 |
2 |
Pfenning Adam |
18 Aug 1844 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I23356 |
3 |
Schreiber Johannes |
18 Aug 1865 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I17176 |
4 |
Schlitt Anna Maria |
18 Aug 1870 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I18442 |
5 |
Doring Sophia Magdalena |
18 Aug 1875 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I21984 |
6 |
Deines Nicolaus |
18 Aug 1889 | Norka, Saratov Province, Russia | I17183 |
7 |
Kaiser Maria E. |
18 Aug 1894 | Friend, Saline County, Nebraska | I17741 |
8 |
Stieben Peter |
18 Aug 1961 | Bazine, Ness County, Kansas | I09295 |
9 |
Herdt Melvin Earl |
18 Aug 1965 | Torrington, Goshen County, Wyoming | I03384 |
10 |
Miller Raymond Herman |
18 Aug 1972 | Weslaco, Hidalgo County, Texas | I19275 |
11 |
Foos David |
18 Aug 1974 | Fresno, Fresno County, California | I00116 |
12 |
Mlynar Raymond Oren |
18 Aug 1995 | Hoisington, Barton County, Kansas | I02811 |
13 |
Dittel Gerald Edward |
18 Aug 2003 | St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota | I14022 |
14 |
Eberhart Henry Leo |
18 Aug 2005 | Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff County, Nebraska | I12937 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heckman Sophia Lena |
18 Aug 1901 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Bender Hill, Russell County, Kansas | I09628 |
2 |
Gorr Emily |
18 Aug 2004 | Fairview Cemetery, Scottsbluff, Scottsbluff County, Nebraska | I11482 |
3 |
Scheidemann Arthur Eugene |
18 Aug 2005 | La Crosse, Rush County, Kansas | I18564 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kautz Heinrich
Blum Dorothea |
18 Aug 1899 | Culbertson, Hitchcock County, Nebraska | I20128 I20117 |
2 |
Koleber Henry
Mill Leona |
18 Aug 1929 | Zion Lutheran Church, Trego Center, Trego County, Kansas. | I04711 I08230 |
3 |
Schuldies Conrad
Leider Amelia |
18 Aug 1929 | Bayard, Morrill County, Nebraska | I05646 I05655 |
4 |
Pester Jacob
Green Pauline |
18 Aug 1934 | Harrisburg, Banner County, Nebraska | I10595 I14645 |
5 |
Copperstone Kenneth Lee
Barthuly Ruth Minnie |
18 Aug 1970 | I20603 I13462 |